|
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$1.7M |
Mar 18, 2026 |
|
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs G2 Esports (BO5) - First Stand Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$950.6K |
Mar 18, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs TYLOO (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.1% |
0.0% |
$763.3K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs HANJIN BRION (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$421.9K |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: Anyone's Legend vs Top Esports (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$299.8K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs NIP (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$273.9K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Gen.G vs LYON (BO5) - First Stand Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.6% |
0.0% |
$264.3K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sinners vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$205.4K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: HANJIN BRION Challengers vs Nongshim Esports Academy (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$163.9K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Fnatic vs ULF Esports (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$84.4K |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: JD Gaming vs LOUD (BO5) - First Stand Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$71.9K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Valorant: FUSION X vs Legiowon (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$68.3K |
Mar 26, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs 9z (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$58.4K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Inner Circle Esports (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$54.4K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Natus Vincere vs SK Gaming (BO3) - LEC Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$49.0K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Ilbirs eSports vs DOGSENT (BO3) - European Pro League Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
44.0% |
0.0% |
$47.3K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Heretics vs Team Vitality (BO3) - LEC Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$44.6K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: megoshort vs BIG Academy (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
51.0% |
0.0% |
$40.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs TheMongolz (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$36.9K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: FOLHA AMARELA vs Players (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
53.0% |
0.0% |
$27.7K |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
LoL: Gen.G vs KT Rolster (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$25.1K |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Akave Esports Black vs Contra GC (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$24.3K |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs Liquid (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
84.0% |
0.0% |
$24.1K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Ilbirs eSports vs Level UP (BO3) - European Pro League Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
55.0% |
0.0% |
$17.8K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Rebels Gaming vs CSDIILIT (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$17.3K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MASONIC vs Supernova (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #19 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
51.0% |
0.0% |
$15.9K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: G2 Esports vs BNK FEARX (BO5) - First Stand Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$15.8K |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs Eternal Fire (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
53.0% |
0.0% |
$14.3K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Players vs Game Hunters (BO3) - CCT South America Series #10 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$14.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: DashSkins vs Crashers (BO3) - CCT South America Series #10 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$14.1K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: VP.Prodigy vs Rune Eaters (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$12.3K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Omega vs Ursa (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #20 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$11.6K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: University War GC vs Olimpo Gold (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$11.3K |
Mar 26, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Atrix Esports vs Isurus (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$10.9K |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
LoL: Karmine Corp Blue vs Misa Esports (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
55.0% |
0.0% |
$10.9K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Leviatán GC vs Polar Squad Esports GC (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
62.0% |
0.0% |
$10.4K |
Mar 25, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Fluxo W7M (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$9.7K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lilmix vs Bushido Wildcats (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
57.0% |
0.0% |
$9.5K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Astini+5 vs Team Lynx (BO3) - European Pro League Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
61.0% |
0.0% |
$9.1K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
LoL: T1 vs KT Rolster (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
85.0% |
0.0% |
$8.9K |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Gentle Mates vs FUT Esports (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$8.8K |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Astini+5 vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - European Pro League Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
46.0% |
0.0% |
$8.7K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Ei Nerd Esports vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$7.3K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Infinite (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$7.3K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
54.0% |
0.0% |
$7.1K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Power Rangers vs Rune Eaters (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$6.0K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team WE vs Ninjas in Pyjamas (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$5.1K |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: paiN Gaming Academy vs INTZ e-Sports (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
53.0% |
0.0% |
$5.0K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: RED Canids vs Equipe Caos (BO3) - VCL Brazil: Play-In
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
17.0% |
0.0% |
$4.6K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Murash vs WEC C (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 1
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$4.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Acend (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
84.0% |
0.0% |
$4.1K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Liquid vs FlyQuest (BO3) - LCS Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
51.0% |
0.0% |
$3.8K |
Apr 06, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MANA eSports vs TNT (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
72.0% |
0.0% |
$3.5K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MIBR Academy vs Keyd (BO3) - Aorus League Brazil Online Stage Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$3.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs Team WE (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$3.1K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: UNO MILLE vs Keyd (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
77.0% |
0.0% |
$3.0K |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Revenant XSpark vs xCrew Esports (BO3) - VCL South Asia: Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$2.6K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Monte vs HAVU (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$2.6K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$2.5K |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Valorant: PEEK vs FURIA Academy (BO3) - VCL Brazil: Play-In
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$2.5K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lazer Cats vs Alliance (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$2.4K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs NRG (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$2.3K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Sashi Esport (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$2.3K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: AGELITE vs Insomnia (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 1
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$2.1K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Cloud9 vs Leviatán Esports (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$2.0K |
Apr 13, 2026 |
|
Valorant: REJECT vs Crest Gaming Zst (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 1
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$2.0K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Valorant: ONSIDE GAMING vs Mir Gaming (BO3) - VCL Korea: Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$1.9K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$1.8K |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: aimclub vs FaZe (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$1.8K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: K27 vs G2 Ares (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$1.6K |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Gentle Mates vs NIP (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
53.0% |
0.0% |
$1.5K |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MINLATE vs TNC (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #19 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$1.5K |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Johnny Speeds vs FC Famalicão Esports (BO3) - Journey Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
85.0% |
0.0% |
$1.3K |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
LoL: Galions vs Solary (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$1.3K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Trace Esports vs JD Gaming (BO3) - China Evolution Series Act 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$1.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: JD Gaming vs Oh My God (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
86.0% |
0.0% |
$1.2K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: 555 vs Rival Esports (BO3) - VCL Southeast Asia: Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$1.2K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Team Vitality vs GIANTX (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$1.2K |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: Dplus KIA vs Nongshim Red Force (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$1.2K |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Nemiga Gaming vs DOGSENT (BO3) - European Pro League Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
73.0% |
0.0% |
$1.1K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Nova Esports vs EDward Gaming (BO3) - VCT China Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
77.0% |
0.0% |
$1.1K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Estral Esports vs RMD Gaming (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$1.0K |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Heretics Academy vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$1.0K |
Mar 23, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Dplus vs ARETE (BO3) - VCL Korea: Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$1.0K |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Dplus KIA Challengers vs Gen.G Global Academy (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$950 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Tricked vs AM Gaming (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
52.0% |
0.0% |
$915 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Eintracht Spandau vs Galions (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
81.0% |
0.0% |
$898 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: KOLESIE vs GenOne (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$871 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: French Flair vs G2 NORD (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$854 |
Mar 23, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kiwoom DRX vs Dplus KIA (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$825 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: RMD Gaming vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
86.0% |
0.0% |
$799 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON (BO3) - LCS Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$781 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: Berlin International Gaming vs Karmine Corp Blue (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
76.0% |
0.0% |
$741 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: TEC Esports vs All Gamers (BO3) - VCT China Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$724 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Rune Eaters vs RUSTEC (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$714 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kiwoom DRX vs DN SOOPers (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
62.0% |
0.0% |
$695 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: Gen.G vs BNK FEARX (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$676 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Bilibili Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix (BO3) - China Evolution Series Act 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$666 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Mousquetaires vs MINLATE (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$663 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: paiN Academy vs FOLHA AMARELA (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$613 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Valorant: sleepers vs Division One (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$560 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Alzon vs BESTIA Academy (BO3) - Aorus League Brazil Online Stage Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
97.0% |
0.0% |
$547 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 9z vs Legacy (BO5) - FERJEE In House Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$527 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: CSDIILIT vs UNiTY esports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
57.0% |
0.0% |
$518 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs 9INE (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$512 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: Sentinels vs Disguised (BO3) - LCS Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$474 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs paiN Gaming Academy (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$471 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Contra GC vs No Sweat Blossom (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$467 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: G2 NORD vs BIG (BO3) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$450 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Vasco Esports vs Game Hunters (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$437 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: BBL Esports vs Pcific Esports (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
77.0% |
0.0% |
$422 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: L1ga Team vs Power Rangers (BO3) - CCT Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$418 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: EC BANGA vs MANA eSports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$410 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BIG EQUIPA vs The Last Resort (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$408 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: INTZ e-Sports vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$360 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Karmine Corp (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$351 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: FURIA fe vs Procyon Gaming (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$346 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Enterprise Esports vs Barça eSports (BO3) - VCL EMEA: Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$336 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lavked vs QUAZAR (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
72.0% |
0.0% |
$333 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Nightblood Gaming vs Alliance Guardians (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$315 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs megoshort (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #19 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$300 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Gen.G Esports vs Global Esports (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
61.0% |
0.0% |
$283 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MOUZ NXT vs Nexus (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$270 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Dragon Ranger Gaming vs XLG Gaming (BO3) - VCT China Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$257 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: T1 vs VARREL (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$256 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Atputies vs AaB Esport (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$252 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Atputies (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
84.0% |
0.0% |
$250 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: The Rad Syndicate vs S8UL Esports (BO3) - VCL South Asia: Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$237 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kiwoom DRX Challengers vs T1 Academy (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
72.0% |
0.0% |
$235 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: eLITenergy vs CSDIILIT (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
54.0% |
0.0% |
$234 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Fake do Biru vs HereWeGoAgain (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$233 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Azure Dragon Gaming vs Shopify Rebellion Black (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$232 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Wolves Esports vs Trace Esports (BO3) - VCT China Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$228 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: BNK FEARX vs HANJIN BRION (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$228 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kiwoom DRX Challengers vs KT Rolster Challengers (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$216 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Team Heretics vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$212 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Valorant: KRÜ Blaze vs Looking For Laburo (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$202 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Revenant XSpark vs Asterisk (BO3) - VCL South Asia: Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$200 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Dignitas vs Shopify Rebellion (BO3) - LCS Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$190 |
Apr 06, 2026 |
|
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs 7REX (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$189 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: fnatic vs aimclub (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$187 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: UCAM Esports Club vs Pixel Lumina (BO3) - VCL EMEA: Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
71.0% |
0.0% |
$177 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Valorant: LYON vs Chivas Esports (BO3) - VCL Latin America North Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$171 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Atputies vs 3DMAX (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$153 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Tricked (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$152 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ENCE Academy vs playersclub (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$152 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Top Esports vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$147 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: AaB Esport vs Falcons Force (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
87.0% |
0.0% |
$138 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Tezcat Gaming vs Contra (BO3) - VCL Latin America North Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$131 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs 3DMAX (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$122 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ECSTATIC vs HyperSpirit (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
71.0% |
0.0% |
$111 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
LoL: Weibo Gaming vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$111 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: Ei Nerd Esports vs RED Academy (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$111 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Atputies vs Falcons Force (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$105 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs Eternal Fire (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$102 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: HAVU vs Nemiga (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$99 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Pigeons vs 8Sins (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
86.0% |
0.0% |
$97 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Sharper Esport vs TrinitY (BO3) - VCL Southeast Asia: Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$95 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: 7REX vs Estral Esports (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$95 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: paiN Gaming Academy vs Team Solid (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$94 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MINLATE vs ALGO Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #20 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$90 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Akave Esports Black vs FUSION X (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$84 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Solid vs RED Academy (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
73.0% |
0.0% |
$81 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs HEROIC Academy (BO3) - Journey Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
76.0% |
0.0% |
$80 |
Mar 25, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs WAZABI (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
87.0% |
0.0% |
$79 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs Falcons Force (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$77 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: ShindeN vs Leviatán Academy (BO3) - VCL Latin America South Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$70 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: ROSE vs Team Evictix (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$70 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Hashiras vs Imperial Academy (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$70 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports Challengers vs T1 Academy (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$68 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Evil Geniuses Academy vs M80 (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$64 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Misa Esports vs Eintracht Frankfurt (BO3) - VCL EMEA: Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
55.0% |
0.0% |
$63 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Shopify Rebellion Gold vs SaD Esports (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
87.0% |
0.0% |
$62 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Nongshim Esports Academy vs BNK FearX Youth (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
81.0% |
0.0% |
$62 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: paiN vs Gaimin Gladiators (BO3) - FERJEE In House Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$59 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: WAZABI vs AM Gaming (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$56 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: YFP Gaming vs NRG Academy (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$54 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Phantom vs WAZABI (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$50 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Nongshim RedForce vs Paper Rex (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$49 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Mandatory vs MIR (BO3) - VCL EMEA: Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$44 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: M80 vs BASEMENT BOYS (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
86.0% |
0.0% |
$44 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: STATE vs Bebop (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #20 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
73.0% |
0.0% |
$44 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs Sashi Academy (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$44 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: The Rad Syndicate vs Leosun Esports (BO3) - VCL South Asia: Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$40 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Sashi Academy (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$39 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sashi Academy vs AaB Esport (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$37 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Apex Mission Impossible vs CCG Esports (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$36 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Falcons Force (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$34 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: DN SOOPers Challengers vs Dplus KIA Challengers (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$34 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: METANOIA WOLVES vs Atrix Esports (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$32 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Valorant: JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix (BO3) - VCT China Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$32 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs AM Gaming (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$31 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs Z7 Esports (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$29 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs maquinas (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
85.0% |
0.0% |
$29 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs DN SOOPers (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
57.0% |
0.0% |
$28 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
84.0% |
0.0% |
$27 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: QoR vs Pigeons (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$26 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: FURIA Esports vs NRG (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
68.0% |
0.0% |
$26 |
Apr 13, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs ALGO Esports (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$25 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: SINQU vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$23 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
LoL: Estral Esports vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$23 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: 2GAME Esports vs INTZ (BO3) - VCL Brazil: Play-In
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
54.0% |
0.0% |
$20 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Bounty Hunters Esports vs METANOIA WOLVES (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$17 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
LoL: Dorado Gaming vs NRG Esports (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$17 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: B8 vs Phantom (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$17 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs AaB Esport (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$17 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: AM Gaming vs Z7 Esports (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$15 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Polar Squad Esports GC vs Olimpo Gold (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$15 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: K27 vs Inner Circle Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #18 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$14 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Rex Regum Qeon vs ZETA DIVISION (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$14 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: 7REX vs Ei Nerd Esports (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$14 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: devils.one vs BOMBA Team (BO3) - Rift Legends Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$13 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: MYVRA GC vs No Sweat Blossom (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$12 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: Gen.G Global Academy vs HANJIN BRION Challengers (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$12 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Team Envy vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$12 |
Apr 12, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: AVULUS vs VP.Prodigy (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
61.0% |
0.0% |
$11 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Omega vs G2 Ares (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$11 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sangal vs ASTRAL (BO3) - Urban Riga Open #4 Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$11 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: WAZABI vs maquinas (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$11 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: maquinas vs Phantom (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$11 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 9INE vs INFINITE Talent (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$10 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs BASEMENT BOYS (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
86.0% |
0.0% |
$10 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: REIGNITE FOXX vs AGELITE (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$10 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: AM Gaming vs maquinas (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$10 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Bilibili Gaming vs TYLOO (BO3) - VCT China Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
71.0% |
0.0% |
$10 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Vexa vs DashSkins (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
84.0% |
0.0% |
$9 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: UNiTY esports vs brazylijski luz (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$9 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Heroic vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 1 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$9 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Looking For Laburo vs Polar Squad Esports GC (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
60.0% |
0.0% |
$8 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Bebop vs Ursa (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #18 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$7 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Spirit Academy vs Ilbirs eSports (BO3) - Tennisi Stampede Champions Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$7 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
LoL: Conviction vs Citadel Gaming (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: Apex Mission Impossible vs Winthrop University (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs Charrados FC (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sashi Academy vs Falcons Force (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Phantom vs AM Gaming (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Solid vs RMD Gaming (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$6 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Eternal Fire (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$5 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Pipsqueak+4 vs Nemiga Gaming (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$5 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Rune Eaters vs Team Shpilit (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$5 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: paiN vs ALKA (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$5 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs ex-RUBY (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
57.0% |
0.0% |
$5 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: EYEBALLERS vs Young Ninjas (BO3) - Journey Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
76.0% |
0.0% |
$4 |
Mar 26, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ex-RUBY vs Omega (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
73.0% |
0.0% |
$3 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: HEROIC Academy vs Lilmix (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
61.0% |
0.0% |
$3 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ECSTATIC vs MANA eSports (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$3 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Sentinels vs KRÜ Esports (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$3 |
Apr 11, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lilmix vs CSDIILIT (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #19 Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
57.0% |
0.0% |
$2 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: LiXO eSports vs Rune Eaters (BO3) - Tennisi Stampede Champions Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
85.0% |
0.0% |
$1 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Zero Tenacity vs Pipsqueak+4 (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
66.0% |
0.0% |
$1 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Tricked vs Wildcard (BO3) - Urban Riga Open #4 Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$1 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
76.0% |
0.0% |
$1 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BIG Academy vs aimclub (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #19 Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Team Secret vs DRX (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
22.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lazer Cats vs aimclub (BO1) - DraculaN Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: HyperSpirit vs Infinite (BO1) - DraculaN Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Eternal Fire vs Drama eSports (BO1) - DraculaN Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
91.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: HAVU vs SINQU (BO1) - DraculaN Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sashi Esport vs Strael-Bora (BO1) - DraculaN Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
97.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Nexus vs BASEMENT BOYS (BO1) - DraculaN Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Partizan Esport (BO1) - DraculaN Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MOUZ NXT vs Alpha Dominion Nation (BO1) - DraculaN Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 29, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Rebels Gaming vs TDK (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Dota 2: Team Lynx vs NAVI Junior (BO3) - European Pro League Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs OG (BO1) - BC Game Masters Championship Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Melser Kindergarten vs OXEN (BO3) - VCL Latin America South Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Reignite vs QT DIG (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 1
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Alliance vs ReThink (BO3) - Journey Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 26, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Metizport vs UNiTY esports (BO3) - Journey Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 23, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs Guará eSports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 21, 2026 |
|
Valorant: KRÜ Blaze vs Looking For Laburo (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America South Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 24, 2026 |
|
Valorant: MYVRA GC vs No Sweat Blossom (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Latin America North Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 25, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs The Last Resort (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MASONIC vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #19 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 19, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BIG vs CYBERSHOKE Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #18 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 20, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: The Huns Esports vs TEAM XDM (BO3) - GangKui Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs SemperFi Esports (BO3) - GangKui Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Rare Atom vs Chinggis Warriors (BO3) - GangKui Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: FlyQuest vs Unsettled Resentment (BO3) - GangKui Cup Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 9z vs RED Canids Academy (BO3) - PGL Astana: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Fake do Biru vs Game Hunters (BO3) - PGL Astana: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ODDIK vs MIBR Academy (BO3) - PGL Astana: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
99.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: HOTU vs ACROBATS (BO3) - PGL Astana: European Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
99.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: DashSkins vs Keyd (BO3) - PGL Astana: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 100 Thieves vs magic (BO3) - PGL Astana: European Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: illwill vs Lavked (BO3) - PGL Astana: European Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: K27 vs WW Team (BO3) - PGL Astana: European Closed Qualifier Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
LoL: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: VfB eSports vs Team Orange Gaming (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: ROSSMANN Centaurs vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kaufland Hangry Knights vs BIG (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: Eintracht Spandau vs ROSSMANN Centaurs (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kaufland Hangry Knights vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: VfB eSports vs Eintracht Frankfurt (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: G2 NORD vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: Team Orange Gaming vs BIG (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: G2 NORD vs Eintracht Spandau (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: Kaufland Hangry Knights vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: AaB Esport vs Infinite (BO3) - United21 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: VfB eSports vs ROSSMANN Centaurs (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Misa Esports vs Prestige (BO3) - United21 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
98.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: G2 NORD vs Team Orange Gaming (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Eintracht Spandau (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Ursa vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition vs BIG (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Keyd vs Vasco Esports (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
67.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Crashers vs Charrados FC (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: R2 Esports Club vs paiN Academy (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MAGICOS vs BESTIA Academy (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs Void Sentinels (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs 5Actors (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: TDK vs eternal premium (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: SPARTA vs CYBERSHOKE Prospects (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
90.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs JUMBO TEAM (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
94.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: K27 vs Team Novaq (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MIBR Academy vs UNO MILLE (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
59.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Fake do Biru vs Players (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
87.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 30, 2026 |
|
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars vs FURIA Esports (BO3) - CBLOL Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
65.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 06, 2026 |
|
LoL: LOS vs Leviatan Esports (BO3) - CBLOL Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
82.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: LOUD vs paiN Gaming (BO3) - CBLOL Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
79.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
LoL: RED Canids vs Fluxo W7M (BO3) - CBLOL Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: megoshort vs Ursa (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: AaB Esport vs Basement Bobs (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
78.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Lilmix vs Rune Eaters (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
71.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Bebop vs WW Team (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
LoL: Supernova vs CCG Esports (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
LoL: Maryville University vs Blue Otter (BO3) - North American Challengers League Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
74.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
LoL: DOCISK vs Lodis (BO3) - Rift Legends Regular Season
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Gaimin Gladiators vs Yawara Esports (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ODDIK vs Game Hunters (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs Bounty Hunters Esports (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
80.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Imperial vs Crashers (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group C
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Fluxo W7M vs DashSkins (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: RED Canids vs METANOIA WOLVES (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
96.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Marsborne vs Galorys (BO3) - Betboom Circuit X Mayhem São Paulo Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
73.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Fennel vs WEC C (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
89.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Riddle vs Murash (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
83.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 02, 2026 |
|
Valorant: Insomnia vs REJECT (BO3) - VCL Japan: Phase 2
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs PURE (BO3) - Urban Riga Open #4 Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
95.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs BIG Academy (BO3) - Urban Riga Open #4 Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
93.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MAGICOS vs largadosypelados (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Keyd vs BESTIA Academy (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
75.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Game Hunters vs R2 Esports Club (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
92.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 03, 2026 |
|
LoL: JD Gaming vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
88.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 05, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Z7 Esports vs WAZABI (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Z7 Esports vs Phantom (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: maquinas vs Z7 Esports (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group A
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Sashi Academy vs Atputies (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
63.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs AaB Esport (BO1) - Parken Challenger Championship Group B
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
70.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 01, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: MINLATE vs HEROIC Academy (BO3) - European Pro League Series 6 Group D
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
56.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Counter-Strike: Johnny Speeds vs The Last Resort (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Mar 31, 2026 |
|
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs Evil Geniuses (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
69.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 12, 2026 |
|
Valorant: G2 Esports vs MIBR (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Alpha
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
58.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 11, 2026 |
|
Valorant: FULL SENSE vs DetonatioN FocusMe (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Omega
(2 outcomes)
|
Esports
|
64.0% |
0.0% |
$0 |
Apr 04, 2026 |